• ЭИОС

Портфолио студентов Юридического факультета

Портфолио студентов Юридического факультета (тест)
Курс 1 Группа А-Ю-19
11Корякин Иннокентий Николаевич
22Савостин Петр Григорьевич
Курс 1 Группа З-БА-Ю-19
31Петров Леонид Леонидович
Курс 1 Группа З-БА-Ю-19в
41Андреева Саргылана Николаевна
52Елегяев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
63Караканов Сергей Кузьмич
74Копырина Вера Анатольевна(+)
85Кулунова Александра Афанасьевна
96Левченко Андрей Анатольевич
107Луковцев Петр Петрович(+)
118Пахомов Василий Романович(+)
129Уварова Айталина Петровна
1310Чемезова Татьяна Владимировна
Курс 1 Группа З-М-ЮХД-19
141Алексеева Любовь Альбертовна
152Аммосова Уйгулаана Иннокентьевна(+)
163Антонова Айталина Юрьевна
174Барашкова Айыына Куо Георгиевна(+)(+)
185Борисова Сардана Дмитриевна(+)
196Бырдакарова Екатерина Григорьевна(+)
207Васильева Алгыстаана Павловна
218Владимирова Анна Вениаминовна(+)
229Гаврильев Александр Андреевич(+)
2310Гоголев Егор Николаевич(+)
2411Горохов Алексей Васильевич
2512Григорьева Марина Вячеславовна
2613Грязнухина Снежанна Германовна
2714Давыдова Анна Юрьевна(+)
2815Данилова Нарыйа Дмитриевна
2916Дьячковская Сахалита Аркадьевна
3017Егорова Марина Ивановна
3118Еремеева Татьяна Алексеевна(+)
3219Иванов Александр Петрович
3320Иванова Виктория Александровна(+)
3421Иванова Дария Сергеевна
3522Игнатьев Александр Александрович(+)
3623Ильин Николай Михайлович
3724Ильина Светлана Аркадьевна(+)
3825Карапунарлы Алена Михайловна
3926Кобяков Дмитрий Евгеньевич(+)(+)
4027Миронова Марианна Трофимовна
4128Мосов Евгений Эдуардович
4229Мосова Жанна Анатольевна
4330Мурзин Николай Сергеевич
4431Неустроев Николай Александрович(+)
4532Николаев Игнатий Игоревич
4633Ноговицына Ольга Михайловна
4734Осипова Анна Ивановна(+)
4835Пахомов Нестер Валерьевич
4936Пеняева Татьяна Андреевна
5037Петрова Айыллаана Петровна(+)
5138Попова Саргылана Максимовна
5239Родионов Алексей Алексеевич
5340Романов Антон Александрович
5441Романова Саяна Васильевна(+)
5542Садовникова Светлана Егоровна
5643Сазонов Вячеслав Александрович(+)
5744Семенова Сайыына Петровна
5845Слепцова Туяра Андреевна
5946Стрекаловский Айаал Анатольевич(+)
6047Томская Татьяна Дмитриевна
6148Туласынов Родион Николаевич
6249Фомина Анна Семеновна(+)
6350Царик Дарья Анатольевна(+)
6451Чирикова Наталья Сергеевна
6552Эверстова Сардана Климентьевна(+)
6653Яковлев Айсен Револьевич
6754Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна(+)
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-1
681Александров Арнольд Матвеевич(+)
692Винокурова Татьяна Павловна
703Дьяконова Надежда Семеновна
714Дьячковская Лилия Петровна
725Егорова Ирина Андреевна
736Жиркова Ксения Сергеевна
747Иванов Владимир Владимирович
758Макаров Александр Михайлович
769Матвеева Зоя Петровна
7710Михайлова Алена Леонидовна
7811Михайлова Туяра Елисеевна
7912Одун Дархан Айылхан Уола(+)
8013Окоемова Аэлита Иннокентьевна
8114Оросин Анатолий Анатольевич
8215Петров Андрей Романович
8316Петрова Лия Владимировна
8417Попов Айаал Семенович
8518Попов Анатолий Семёнович
8619Сметанина Лилиана Петровна
8720Титова Александра Семеновна
8821Третьякова Любовь Александровна
8922Троева Мичийээнэ Владиславовна(+)
9023Эверстова Елена Олимпиевна
9124Ядрихинская Раиса Кондратьевна
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-2
921Александров Виктор Геннадьевич
932Аммосова Аяна Анатольевна(+)
943Андросов Петр Валерьевич
954Анисимов Андрей Иванович
965Аргунов Альберт Николаевич(+)
976Атласова Юлиана Владимировна
987Баранова Софья Андреевна(+)
998Бурнашева Светлана Сергеевна
1009Бястинова Юлиана Эдуардовна(+)
10110Волков Алексей Александрович
10211Григорьев Владислав Витальевич
10312Егорова Айхаана Николаевна(+)
10413Захарова Дария Евгеньевна(+)
10514Иванов Александр Алексеевич(+)
10615Иванова Альбина Арсеньевна(+)
10716Кондратьева Лилия Ивановна(+)
10817Кузакова Алина Максимовна(+)
10918Львов Алексей Павлович
11019Осипова Елена Владимировна
11120Петрова Сахаяна Кирилловна(+)
11221Потапова Наина Геннадьевна
11322Протопопов Николай Николаевич
11423Степанова Анна Алексеевна
11524Тарасов Эрчим Викторович
11625Титова Кюннэй Исидоровна
11726Тихонов Максим Валентинович(+)
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-3
1181Алексеев Артем Александрович
1192Алексеева Алина Анатольевна(+)
1203Аммосова Тамара Андреевна
1214Андреева Татьяна Дмитриевна
1225Барабанова Арчылана Романовна
1236Бургардт Евгения Борисовна(+)
1247Винокурова Айталина Владимировна
1258Данилов Лазарь Владимирович
1269Денисова Анастасия Андреевна(+)
12710Дьячковская Виктория Викторовна
12811Еремеев Станислав Фёдорович
12912Ермолаева Дианна Дмитриевна
13013Монастырева Акулина Филипповна
13114Никифоров Илья Максимович
13215Оконешникова Амелия Руслановна(+)
13316Пестрякова Ильяна Ильинична
13417Семенов Роман Михайлович
13518Сидоров Айтал Дмитриевич
13619Слепцов Айхал Вячеславович
13720Слепцов Сергей Сергеевич
13821Фокинова Айталина Ивановна
13922Черемкина Софья Николаевна
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-4
1401Александров Иван Анатольевич
1412Баишев Айтал Александрович
1423Говорова Арина Семеновна
1434Говорова Елена Ивановна
1445Готовцева Василиса Николаевна(+)
1456Григорьев Павел Иванович
1467Данилов Дьулусхан Васильевич
1478Другина Юлияна Юрьевна
1489Евграфов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
14910Захаров Валентин Георгиевич
15011Иванова Амалия Асифовна
15112Илларионов Ян Викторович
15213Кириллина Александра Спиридоновна(+)
15314Матчитова Диана Дмитриевна
15415Находкин Айаал Юрьевич
15516Новгородова Лилиана Валентиновна
15617Попов Айсен Николаевич(+)
15718Саввинов Сандал Владимирович
15819Семенов Петр Петрович
15920Сибиряков Айтал Романович
16021Слепцов Айаал Дмитриевич
16122Слепцов Семен Иннокентьевич
16223Степанова Элеонора Асколоновна
16324Титова Саргылана Петровна(+)
16425Трофимова Нарыйаана Георгиевна
16526Федоров Денис Михайлович
16627Шарина Кира Иннокентьевна
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-5
1671Афанасьева Зоя-Алгыстана Николаевна
1682Васильев Василий Чагылович
1693Васильева Анна Александровна
1704Горохова Джульетта Герасимовна
1715Гуляева Надежда Сергеевна
1726Давыдова Диана Александровна
1737Дмитрьева Юлия Григорьевна
1748Захаров Арсений Русланович
1759Игнатьева Юлия Дмитриевна
17610Колодезникова Аэлита Анатольевна
17711Копырина Кюна Николаевна
17812Лазарев Айысхаан Николаевич
17913Леонтьева Тамара Петровна
18014Ордахов Айтал Иванович
18115Пермяков Радомир Николаевич
18216Петрова Анастасия Ахмедовна
18317Рожин Николай Геннадьевич
18418Сергеев Александр Иннокентьевич
18519Сивцева Жанна Дмитриевна
18620Сысолятина Валерия Евгеньевна
18721Уваров Артур Семенович
18822Федорова Вероника Альбертовна
18923Чукров Айсен Ньургунович
19024Ылахов Илья Петрович(+)
Курс 1 Группа ЮК-19-6
1911Александрова Алина Геннадьевна
1922Аммосов Алмас Михайлович(+)
1933Варварикова Екатерина Гаврильевна
1944Докторов Айсул Гаврильевич
1955Дьяконов Артем Сергеевич(+)
1966Жиркова Анастасия Алексеевна
1977Иванов Уйгул Кузьмич
1988Иванова Юлиана Алексеевна(+)
1999Илларионов Богдан Ефимович(+)
20010Кириллова Лина Максимовна(+)
20111Константинов Алексей Иванович
20212Ларионова Степанида Михайловна
20313Максимова Валерия Николаевна
20414Михайлова Саина Михайловна
20515Николаева Нария Робертовна
20616Ноговицына Валерия Виленовна
20717Петрова Нарыйа Прокопьевна(+)
20818Саввинова Сардана Андреевна
20919Тастыгин Александр Арианович
21020Тошматова Мижгона Зафаровна
21121Туприна Есения Валериевна
21222Хаптагаева Виктория Максимовна(+)
21323Хартасова Варвара Михайловна
21424Шульговатая Анастасия Станиславна
21525Ядреев Афанасий Сергеевич
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-19-1
2161Алексеева Нина Сергеевна(+)
2172Афанасьев Игорь Леонидович(+)
2183Бубякин Эдуард Егорович(+)
2194Воробьев Борис Борисович(+)
2205Горохова Матрена Андреевна(+)
2216Егорова Ульяна Саввична(+)
2227Каратаев Александр Александрович(+)
2238Кривошапкин Николай Григорьевич
2249Лугинова Муза Кирилловна(+)
22510Максимова Людмила Николаевна(+)
22611Матвеев Гаврил Гаврильевич(+)
22712Мохначевская Мария Гавриловна(+)
22813Назарова Надежда Николаевна(+)
22914Ноговицына Ульяна Михайловна(+)
23015Няникова Анастасия Андреевна(+)
23116Олесова Варвара Васильевна(+)
23217Охлопкова Алина Алексеевна(+)
23318Павлов Айхал Вячеславович(+)
23419Павлова Карина Алексеевна(+)
23520Парников Данил Леонидович
23621Платонов Павел Платонович(+)
23722Потапова Асия Мухаметовна(+)
23823Припузов Константин Олегович(+)
23924Самсонова Снежана Сергеевна(+)
24025Сивцев Андрей Николаевич(+)
24126Софронов Михаил Афанасьевич(+)
24227Стручкова Анна Семеновна(+)
24328Чемезов Ариан Федорович(+)
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-19-2
2441Александрова Милена Вячеславовна(+)
2452Атласова Виктория Андреевна(+)
2463Баишев Денис Алквиадович(+)
2474Борисов Евстратий Иванович
2485Васильев Альберт Николаевич(+)
2496Григорьев Арчылаан Васильевич(+)
2507Докторов Анатолий Иванович(+)
2518Ильина Айгуль Григорьевна
2529Ильина Анжелика Артемовна
25310Коростелёва Яна Сергеевна
25411Кудаева Дарина Михайловна(+)
25512Кузьмина Нелля Петровна(+)
25613Лугинов Константин Васильевич(+)
25714Максимова Анастасия Яковлевна(+)
25815Мархеев Петр Прокопьевич
25916Осипов Айаал Викторович(+)
26017Полускина Лилия Васильевна
26118Румянцева Василина Владиславовна(+)
26219Семенова Луиза Аввакумовна
26320Сердюкова Ксения Валентиновна(+)
26421Слепцов Алексей Маркович(+)
26522Титов Архан Андреевич(+)
26623Чабыкина Алина Васильевна(+)
26724Чемезов Михаил Петрович(+)
26825Шарафутдинова Мария Руслановна(+)
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-19-3с
2691Архипов Владимир Александрович
2702Борисов Константин Константинович
2713Васильева Нарыйаана Евгеньевна
2724Винокуров Артем Иванович(+)
2735Евсеева Алена Сергеевна(+)
2746Захарова Ольга Игнатьевна(+)
2757Константинова Айыыда Егоровна(+)
2768Миронов Александр Андреевич(+)
2779Никифоров Степан Станиславович(+)
27810Николаев Арылхан Александрович(+)
27911Николаева Снежана Алексеевна(+)
28012Павлова Саина Семеновна
28113Птицына Евдокия Дмитриевна(+)
28214Руфова Сайаана Александровна(+)
28315Сокорутова Кристина Александровна(+)
28416Трофимова Матрена Владимировна
28517Федорова Альбина Петровна
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-19-4с
2861Алексеева Сахаяна Святославовна(+)
2872Анисимов Максим Егорович
2883Аржакова Анна Александровна(+)
2894Васильев Дмитрий Альбертович
2905Герасимова Карина Артемовна
2916Егорова Анастасия Александровна
2927Егорова Сардаана Валерьевна
2938Корякин Максим Романович(+)
2949Кривошапкин Кирилл Егорович(+)(+)
29510Местникова Кюннэй Николаевна
29611Пахомова Ярослава Юрьевна(+)
29712Поликарпов Тимофей Николаевич(+)
29813Попова Иванна Петровна(+)
29914Пудов Павел Ильич(+)
30015Яковлев Дьулусхан Дьуурович
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-М-АП-19
3011Алексеев Роман Артурович(+)
3022Бурнашева Сайыына Максимовна(+)
3033Горохов Вячеслав Сергеевич
3044Иванов Айаал Архипович(+)
3055Корякин Константин Александрович(+)
3066Модина Кира Николаевна
3077Оконосов Алексей Алексеевич(+)
3088Потапова Диана Андреевна(+)
3099Прокопьев Александр Александрович(+)
31010Цыпандин Владимир Васильевич
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-М-ПОГХД-19
3111Бат-Эрдэнэ Сумбэрэлбат(+)
3122Горев Виктор Алексеевич(+)(+)
3133Кириллин Андрей Васильевич(+)
3144Ксенофонтова Дария Кузьминична
3155Лукин Владислав Валентинович(+)
3166Оконосова Наталья Викторовна(+)
3177Осипов Алексей Андреевич
Курс 1 Группа ЮФ-М-ПООС-19
3181Баишев Николай Павлович
3192Карпова Сахая Прокопьевна
Курс 2 Группа З-БА-Ю-18в
3201Алексеев Василий Иванович
3212Андреева Ньургустана Александровна
3223Габышева Анна Владимировна
3234Жиркова Гея Александровна
3245Иванов Алексей Юрьевич
3256Коваленко Ярослав Алексеевич
3267Корнилов Арылхан Михайлович
3278Кривошапкина Татьяна Евдокимовна
3289Лебедкин Дмитрий Николаевич(+)
32910Николаев Олимпий Валерьевич
33011Павлов Уйусхан Степанович
33112Пономарева Саина Дмитриевна
33213Птицына Варвара Павловна
33314Тарасов Николай Иванович
33415Тум-Фа-Ли Наталья Анатольевна
33516Харатошвили Динара Владимировна
33617Эляков Александр Львович(+)
Курс 2 Группа З-М-ЮХД-18
3371Агеев Георгий Прокопьевич
3382Андреев Гаврил Владимирович
3393Артемьева Виктория Викторовна
3404Белицкая Любовь Валерьевна(+)
3415Дьячковский Дьулустан Михайлович
3426Ефремов Василий Ильич
3437Иванов Алексей Викторович
3448Иванова Светлана Александровна(+)
3459Кириллина Сардаана Иннокентьевна
34610Кравчук Инга Александровна
34711Никитина Аина Андреевна(+)
34812Никитина Вероника Семеновна(+)
34913Никифоров Егор Витальевич(+)
35014Николаева Кристина Александровна(+)
35115Овчинникова Юлия Владимировна
35216Оконосова Сахаайа Павловна(+)
35317Павлов Афанасий Кыданович
35418Петров Андрей Алексеевич(+)
35519Петров Эрхан Лукич
35620Поликарпова Розалия Романовна(+)
35721Попов Егор Кузьмич
35822Попова Полина Витальевна(+)
35923Портнягина Инна Степановна(+)
36024Прокопьева Екатерина Владимировна(+)
36125Румянцева Наталья Михайловна(+)
36226Сокорутова Лилия Гаврильевна(+)
36327Степанова Ольга Сергеевна
36428Тарабукина Светлана Станиславовна
36529Тарасова Мария Владимировна(+)
36630Томтосова Вероника Евгеньевна
36731Трифонова Людмила Валерьевна(+)
36832Хаптагаева Екатерина Валерьевна(+)
36933Христофоров Айал Алексеевич(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-1
3701Авелов Алексей Федорович
3712Айвазян Ани Артемовна(+)
3723Аммосова Сайаана Иннокентьевна(+)(+)
3734Антонов Тимур Аянович(+)(+)
3745Баишев Алексей Иванович(+)(+)
3756Баишева Лена Сергеевна
3767Борохина Ньургустаана Егоровна(+)(+)
3778Васильев Дуолан Анатольевич
3789Винокуров Василий Александрович(+)
37910Егоров Максим Витальевич
38011Еремеев Яков Васильевич(+)
38112Еремеева Нарыйа Альбертовна(+)
38213Захарова Сардаана Геннадиевна(+)(+)
38314Иванов Дмитрий Дмитриевич(+)
38415Иванова Юлия Антоновна(+)
38516Кобякова Марита Андреевна(+)(+)
38617Новгородов Никита Петрович
38718Новоприезжая Диана Павловна(+)
38819Очилова Людмила Михайловна(+)(+)
38920Павлова Анастасия Александровна
39021Петрова Маргарита Семеновна(+)
39122Птицын Илья Васильевич
39223Сметанин Александр Александрович(+)
39324Степанова Стефани Ивановна
39425Федоров Александр Петрович
39526Фомина Иванна Николаевна
39627Юмшанова Кристина Ананьевна(+)(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-2
3971Акимов Роман Виссарионович(+)
3982Борисова Людмила Владимировна(+)
3993Васильева Майя Григорьевна(+)
4004Говорова Дженни Константиновна
4015Гоголева Юлияна Тимофеевна(+)
4026Готовцев Александр Васильевич
4037Егоров Константин Николаевич(+)
4048Ефремова Айталина Афанасьевна
4059Иванов Александр Александрович
40610Иванова Ангелина Семеновна(+)
40711Ильина Айлита Васильевна
40812Корякин Анатолий Александрович(+)
40913Корякина Валерия Аркадьевна(+)
41014Лугинова Сайыына Артуровна(+)
41115Николаева Александра Петровна(+)(+)
41216Оев Фирузжон Ходиевич
41317Олесова Сахаяна Николаевна(+)(+)
41418Петров Максим Семенович(+)
41519Попова Мария Васильевна(+)
41620Протопопов Андрей Андреевич(+)
41721Самсонова Айталина Афанасьевна(+)
41822Сивцев Герасим Дмитриевич(+)
41923Трофимова Виктория Руслановна
42024Уйгуров Айаал Иванович
42125Шестакова Раиса Сергеевна(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-3
4221Андреев Константин Афанасьевич(+)
4232Атласова Изабелла Николаевна(+)
4243Ганиева Севил Сабир гызы(+)
4254Егорова Екатерина Юрьевна(+)
4265Захаров Иван Игнатьевич
4276Иванов Артур Федорович(+)
4287Иванов Байдам Васильевич(+)
4298Иванов Валерий Валерьевич(+)
4309Илларионова Мария Михайловна(+)
43110Кириллин Николай Егорович(+)
43211Макарова Валентина Николаевна(+)
43312Матвеева Алина Владимировна(+)
43413Никифорова Елена Владиславовна(+)
43514Новикова Мария Семеновна(+)
43615Ноговицына Иванна Ивановна(+)
43716Осипов Валерий Дмитриевич(+)
43817Пермяков Афанасий Владимирович(+)
43918Петров Альберт Арсенович(+)
44019Серкина Анна Александровна(+)
44120Слепцов Гаврил Николаевич(+)
44221Старостин Иван Александрович
44322Степанов Ньургун Дюлустанович(+)
44423Ушницкий Иван Васильевич(+)
44524Федорова Сайыына Ивановна(+)
44625Филиппов Иван Евгеньевич(+)
44726Чагдинский Уйгун Кэскилович(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-4
4481Алексеева Анна Федотовна(+)
4492Аргунов Вадим Иванович(+)
4503Архипов Айаал Владимирович(+)
4514Багынанова Евдокия Васильевна(+)
4525Беляева Виктория Владимировна(+)
4536Богдакумова Айыына Николаевна(+)
4547Данилова Анастасия Станиславовна(+)
4558Макарова Алена Егоровна(+)
4569Макарова Диана Дмитриевна(+)
45710Мальцев Григорий Николаевич(+)
45811Матаркина Фёкла Николаевна(+)
45912Матвеева Лира Николаевна(+)
46013Монастырев Вячеслав Леонидович(+)
46114Николаев Александр Александрович(+)
46215Николаев Егор Петрович(+)
46316Николаева Ангелина Юрьевна(+)
46417Осипова Надежда Владимировна(+)
46518Петрова Алиса Александровна(+)
46619Пинигина Александра Ивановна(+)
46720Попов Никита Алексеевич(+)
46821Сафонова Саргы Климентьевна(+)
46922Слепцов Прокопий Прокопьевич(+)
47023Султашова Анастасия Анатольевна(+)
47124Сыроватский Иван Иванович(+)
47225Федоров Валентин Александрович
47326Федорова Дайаана Александровна(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-5
4741Антонов Павел Анатольевич(+)
4752Васильева Алгыстаана Петровна(+)
4763Григорьев Гаврил Васильевич(+)
4774Дмитриева Надежда Виссарионовна(+)
4785Докторов Владимир Иванович(+)
4796Ефимов Даниил Александрович(+)
4807Загоруйко Дарина Евгеньевна(+)
4818Колесова Валерия Иннокентьевна(+)
4829Кононова Наталья Андреевна(+)
48310Константинова Лада Анатольевна
48411Корнилова Альбина Александровна(+)
48512Корнилова Нина Тимофеевна(+)
48613Корякин Денис Софронович(+)
48714Куприянов Григорий Иннокентьевич(+)
48815Ларионов Артём Алексеевич(+)
48916Лебедев Иннокентий Петрович(+)
49017Лукин Павел Альбертович(+)
49118Мальцева Александра Сергеевна(+)
49219Никифоров Карл Маркович(+)
49320Николаева Даяна Юрьевна(+)
49421Седумова Мария Васильевна(+)
49522Семенов Егор Никифорович(+)
49623Сивцева Алена Алексеевна(+)
49724Слепцова Вера Владиславовна(+)
49825Ткаченко Ольга Ивановна(+)
49926Яковлева Анита Игнатьевна(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮК-18-6
5001Аргунов Николай Николаевич(+)
5012Баишева Юлия Ивановна
5023Бандерова Влада Пантелеймоновна(+)
5034Винокурова Аида Григорьевна(+)
5045Гладких Изольда Львовна
5056Дьячковский Максим Михайлович(+)
5067Захаров Дмитрий Михайлович(+)
5078Колтовская Надежда Ариановна(+)
5089Корнилова Милена Ивановна(+)
50910Красильников Бэргэн Семенович(+)
51011Максимова Туяра Ивановна(+)
51112Матвеева Александра Федоровна
51213Махаров Мартин Иванович(+)
51314Николаев Александр Александрович
51415Николаев Иван Васильевич(+)
51516Николаева Елизавета Иннокетьевна
51617Попов Олег Михайлович(+)
51718Попова Ия Ильинична(+)
51819Протодьяконов Гаврил Васильевич(+)
51920Самсонов Илья Александрович(+)
52021Сивцева Мария Артуровна(+)
52122Слепцов Станислав Николаевич(+)
52223Слепцова Таисия Петровна(+)
52324Соловьев Альберт Алексеевич
52425Степанова Марина Юрьевна(+)
52526Терентьева Татьяна Васильевна(+)
52627Тимофеев Алексей Александрович(+)
52728Томская Мария Семеновна
52829Трофимова Сардана Петровна
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-18-1
5291Аргылов Егор Сергеевич
5302Бурцева Арина Васильевна(+)
5313Бушкова Ньургуйаана Ивановна(+)
5324Васильев Кирсан Евгеньевич(+)
5335Григорьев Никита Алексеевич(+)
5346Евдокимов Константин Дмитриевич
5357Егоров Георгий Сергеевич(+)
5368Ермолаев Сарыал Андрианович
5379Иванов Сергей Михайлович
53810Колесов Дьулусхан Алексеевич(+)
53911Комин Мичил Михайлович
54012Кононова Милена Прокопьевна
54113Монастырев Владислав Васильевич(+)
54214Николаева Анастасия Анатольевна(+)
54315Никулин Максим Валерьевич(+)
54416Нутчин Владислав Николаевич
54517Пухова Санаайа Николаевна(+)
54618Сергеева Намыына Семеновна
54719Томская Айталина Михайловна
54820Ушницкий Виктор Витальевич
54921Федоров Кирилл Петрович
55022Федоров Николай Николаевич
55123Харитонов Ян Арсентьевич(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-18-2
5521Алиева Ольга Назимовна(+)(+)
5532Баишев Павел Иванович(+)
5543Билюкин Виталий Сергеевич(+)
5554Бычыгырова Анжелика Алексеевна(+)(+)
5565Вараксина Мария Ивановна(+)
5576Васильев Александр Владимирович(+)
5587Васильев Эрчимэн Павлович(+)
5598Григорьев Александр Александрович(+)
5609Данилова Лиана Ивановна(+)
56110Дмитриева Мария Ивановна(+)(+)
56211Дорофеева Василина Гаврильевна(+)
56312Егорова Светлана Юрьевна(+)
56413Ефимова Лариса Николаевна(+)
56514Ефремова Саяна Исаевна(+)
56615Иванов Геннадий Вячеславович(+)
56716Константинов Юрий Борисович(+)
56817Лукачевский Вадим Вячеславович(+)
56918Михайлов Николай Никитич(+)
57019Никифоров Артем Гаврильевич(+)
57120Николаев Николай Павлович
57221Николаева Анжелика Анатольевна(+)
57322Окоемов Семен Александрович(+)
57423Павлов Степан Иннокентьевич(+)
57524Семенова Татьяна Артемовна(+)(+)
57625Сивцева Екатерина Васильевна(+)
57726Сидоров Артем Петрович(+)
57827Сосина София Капитоновна(+)
57928Федоров Павел Петрович(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-18-3с
5801Алексеев Виталий Владимирович(+)(+)
5812Голованенко Милена Евгениевна(+)(+)
5823Дегтярева Розалия Николаевна
5834Дыйканбаева Райма Кылычбековна
5845Еремеева Аина Ивановна(+)(+)
5856Максимова Сайыына Марковна(+)(+)
5867Неустроев Михаил Александрович(+)(+)
5878Николаева Ксения Айаловна
5889Слепцова Анита Васильевна
58910Сметанина Татьяна Иннокентьевна
59011Устинова Сардана Алексеевна
59112Яковлева Ванесса Ивановна(+)(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-18-4с
5921Алексеева Сардаана Даниловна
5932Драгунов Альберт Васильевич(+)
5943Егорова Александра Родионовна(+)
5954Константинова Джульетта Николаевна(+)
5965Корнеев Кирилл Викторович
5976Кудаисова Ольга Николаевна(+)
5987Макаров Егор Русланович
5998Назипова Альфира Джалильевна(+)
6009Находкина Айталина Евгеньевна
60110Оконешников Павел Федорович
60211Павлова Синтия Егоровна(+)
60312Сивцева Валентина Юрьевна(+)
60413Тогуллаев Максим Петрович(+)
60514Уларова Индира Борисовна(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-М-ПО-18
6061Адамов Айсен Евгеньевич(+)
6072Бурнашев Геннадий Алексеевич(+)
6083Нимарицына Ольга Филипповна(+)
6094Стручкова Надежда Тимофеевна
6105Шамаев Арсентий Владиславович(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-М-ПОГХД-18
6111Адамов Владислав Владимирович(+)
6122Габышева Туйара Романовна(+)
6133Катанаева Елизавета Артуровна
6144Федорова Сандаара Борисовна(+)
Курс 2 Группа ЮФ-М-ПООС-18
6151Барахтенко Андрей Сергеевич
6162Боякова Сардана Ильинична(+)
6173Бысыин Эдуард Александрович
6184Горохова Елена Христофоровна(+)
6195Дьяконова Юлия Владимировна
6206Ильина Мария Владимировна
6217Слепцова Айкуо-та Максимовна(+)
Курс 3 Группа А-Ю-17
6221Кычкин Михаил Владимирович
6232Петрова Мария Николаевна
6243Шапран Юлия Михайловна
Курс 3 Группа З-БА-Ю-17в
6251Бурнашева Наталья Геннадиевна
6262Васильев Антон Александрович
6273Горбунова Виктория Викторовна(+)
6284Заморщикова Ньургуйана Сергеевна
6295Иванова Елена Будимировна
6306Каратаева Милана Борисовна
6317Катакинов Андрей Дмитриевич
6328Кривошапкина Сардаана Егоровна
6339Левин Николай Саввич
63410Максимова Арида Архиповна
63511Малышев Степан Степанович(+)
63612Петров Ньургун Алексеевич
63713Романов Валентин Афанасьевич
63814Семенова Анастасия Александровна
63915Сивцева Айталы Гаврильевна
64016Сидорова Диана Петровна(+)
64117Скрябин Иван Андреевич
64218Слепцова Саргылана Ивановна
64319Сосина Мария Павловна
64420Старостина Олеся Дмитриевна(+)
64521Сыромятникова Татьяна Алексеевна
64622Томская Клавдия Руслановна
64723Устинова Елена Петровна
64824Харитонова Алина Степановна
Курс 3 Группа З-М-ЮХД-17
6491Авксентьева Ольга Викторовна
6502Аммосов Николай Николаевич(+)
6513Афанасьев Андрей Иннокентьевич
6524Барашкова Милена Иннокентьевна
6535Винокурова Екатерина Андреевна(+)
6546Говоров Александр Анатольевич(+)
6557Говорова Дайана Петровна(+)
6568Григорьева Туйаара Ивановна
6579Дмитриева Вероника Алексеевна
65810Дмитриева Саргылаана Викторовна(+)
65911Захарова Сахалина Никитична(+)
66012Иванов Айгылаан Николаевич
66113Капралова Инна Максимовна(+)
66214Конощук Евгений Краснославович(+)
66315Курчатова Ольга Брониславовна(+)
66416Лукин Тимофей Николаевич(+)
66517Мартынов Андрей Андреевич(+)
66618Михайлова Ромира Романовна(+)
66719Николаев Гаврил Николаевич
66820Николаева Анна Владимировна
66921Петров Айаал Васильевич
67022Погодаева Кира Вячеславовна
67123Романов Сергей Владимирович
67224Скрябина Ольга Евгеньевна
67325Тастыгина Мария Владиславовна(+)
67426Трофимова Ирина Георгиевна(+)
67527Шарина Анжела Андреевна
Курс 3 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-17-1
6761Акимова Жанна Ивановна
6772Алексеева Клавдия Юрьевна
6783Апросимов Андрей Валерьевич
6794Баханов Айтал Петрович(+)(+)
6805Березкина Валерия Семеновна
6816Герес Дайана Александровна(+)(+)
6827Дегтярева Алена Анатольевна(+)
6838Дедюкин Денис Георгиевич(+)(+)
6849Демешин Денис Игнатьевич
68510Жендринская Дайана Михайловна
68611Куприянов Кристиан Евгеньевич
68712Лонгинова Евгения Кириковна(+)(+)
68813Максимов Дмитрий Владимирович
68914Оросина Айлаана Михайловна
69015Рябичко Евгения Сергеевна
69116Семенов Алексей Викторович
69217Слепцов Владимир Гаврильевич
69318Тимофеева Алёна Станиславовна
69419Туменбаева Айжен Бактыбековна(+)
69520Федоров Дмитрий Александрович
69621Филиппова Анастасия Яковлевна
Курс 3 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-17-2
6971Александров Александр Александрович(+)
6982Гольдеров Айыллаан Валерьевич
6993Григорьева Туйара Геннадьевна(+)(+)
7004Еремеев Айсен Васильевич(+)
7015Иванова Сайаана Ивановна(+)
7026Константинова Диана Николаевна(+)
7037Кузьмина Альбина Петровна(+)
7048Михайлова Алина Валентиновна(+)
7059Нестеров Семён Тимофеевич
70610Новгородова Уйгулана Витальевна(+)
70711Оконешников Владимир Владимирович
70812Осипов Альберт Владимирович(+)
70913Пестрякова Анастасия Петровна(+)
71014Федорова Вера Петровна(+)(+)
71115Христофорова Юлия Михайловна(+)
71216Чугунова Галина Иннокентьевна(+)
71317Ядрихинский Алексей Архипович(+)(+)
Курс 3 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-17-3
7141Большаков Максим Филиппович(+)
7152Жиркова Жанна Алексеевна
7163Калачева Наталья Евгеньевна
7174Кононова Олеся Сергеевна(+)
7185Лазарев Алексей Иннокентьевич(+)
7196Морсуев Анатолий Артемович(+)
7207Николаев Алексей Андреевич(+)
7218Нифонтов Юрий Юрьевич(+)
7229Осипов Эльдар Владимирович(+)(+)
72310Панаев Анатолий Анатольевич(+)
72411Попов Радмир Викторович(+)
72512Попова Кыдана Аркадьевна(+)
72613Рожина Сайаана Валентиновна
72714Саидов Аюбджон Абдулманонович(+)
72815Семенова Анна Анатольевна(+)
72916Скрябина Лилия Дмитриевна(+)
73017Слепцов Айаал Станиславович(+)
73118Софронеева Тамара Владимировна
73219Старкова Айдана Васильевна
73320Тошматов Фикридин Фозилхонович(+)
73421Федоров Александр Игоревич(+)(+)
Курс 3 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-17-4с
7351Винокурова Яна Семеновна(+)
7362Иванова Наталия Александровна(+)
7373Лыткин Александр Владиславович(+)
7384Миронов Руслан Григорьевич(+)
7395Находкин Владимир Владимирович(+)
7406Никифорова Александра Семеновна(+)
7417Осипов Кэнчээри Реворьевич(+)
7428Павлов Родион Григорьевич
7439Петрова Юлия Маркеловна(+)
74410Попова Христина Владимировна(+)
74511Скрябин Иннокентий Прокопьевич
74612Слепцов Айсен Валерьевич(+)
74713Слепцов Филипп Николаевич
74814Стрекаловская Анастасия Федоровна(+)
74915Тарабукин Ян Германович(+)
75016Уварова Ольга Юрьевна(+)
75117Хадарова Юлия Иннокентьевна(+)
75218Явловская Ольга Георгиевна(+)
Курс 3 Группа ЮФ-М-ЮХД-17
7531Васильева Екатерина Гаврииловна
Курс 4 Группа З-БА-Ю-16
7541Алексеева Аэлита Никоновна
7552Болдонова Адриана Геннадьевна
7563Бурцев Василий Петрович(+)
7574Васильева Галина Константиновна
7585Говоров Виталий Иванович
7596Дьячковский Дьулустаан Дмитриевич
7607Дьячковский Руслан Вячеславович
7618Евсеева Яна Александровна
7629Жирков Иннокентий Иннокентьевич
76310Захарова Сардана Николаевна
76411Иванов Михаил Михайлович
76512Иванова Ася Андреевна
76613Иванова Екатерина Андреевна(+)(+)
76714Казанцев Константин Евгеньевич(+)
76815Козлова Александра Айгылановна
76916Колодин Николай Романович
77017Кондакова Айыына Николаевна(+)
77118Копылова Дарья Петровна
77219Крылов Алексей Николаевич
77320Левин Эдуард Матвеевич
77421Литвинцев Моисей Николаевич
77522Миронов Уйгун Сергеевич(+)
77623Николаев Дмитрий Степанович
77724Николаев Мичил Григорьевич
77825Платонов Александр Александрович(+)
77926Попов Василий Викторович(+)
78027Протопопов Иван Иванович
78128Протопопов Ньургун Егорович
78229Рожин Дьулус-Хан Иванович(+)
78330Саввинова Виолетта Ньургуновна(+)
78431Санникова Лали Николаевна
78532Семенова Галианна Эдуардовна
78633Слепцов Христофор Никитич
78734Степанова Лиана Станиславовна
78835Табунанова Валерия Георгиевна
78936Уваров Дмитрий Валерьевич
79037Хабитова Елена Андреевна
79138Христофоров Алексей Афанасьевич
79239Челбердиров Александр Иннокентьевич
79340Яковлев Юрий Николаевич
Курс 4 Группа З-БА-Ю-16в
7941Андреева Анастасия Алексеевна
7952Велиева Зейнаб Гюльага Кызы
7963Григорьева Евгения Рашидовна
7974Дойдулаах Толлубат Уот Уола
7985Михайлов Анатолий Николаевич
7996Никифоров Иван Петрович(+)
8007Подрясова Анна Павловна
8018Сергеева Валентина Владиславовна
8029Слепцова Айсена Алексеевна
80310Слепцова Марианна Николаевна
80411Степанова Любовь Владимировна
80512Сусов Иван Владимирович
80613Цыпандина Надежда Георгиевна
Курс 4 Группа З-БА-Ю-16с
8071Андреева Ольга Алексеевна
8082Бережнова Екатерина Максимовна
8093Борисов Ариан Иванович
8104Бурнашева Александра Руслановна(+)
8115Данилова Юлия Николаевна
8126Егоров Василий Андреевич
8137Егорова Наталья Александровна(+)
8148Жирков Михаил Михайлович
8159Захаров Иван Иванович
81610Иванова Куннэй Гаврильевна
81711Коврова Прасковья Афанасьевна(+)
81812Колесов Станислав Егорович
81913Кондаков Василий Николаевич
82014Кононова Марианна Маратовна
82115Кычкин Геннадий Иннокентьевич
82216Лазарев Николай Николаевич
82317Находкина Ноябрина Спиридоновна
82418Неустроева Анна Николаевна
82519Николаева Сардаана Валерьевна(+)
82620Павлов Илья Петрович
82721Петров Леонид Михайлович
82822Портнягин Сандал Егорович
82923Свешникова Арианна Аркадьевна(+)
83024Собакина Сахаайа Алексеевна
83125Софронов Олег Сергеевич
83226Стручкова Мария Константиновна
83327Харабаев Алексей Дмитриевич
83428Ядреев Тимур Александрович(+)
83529Яркова Евгения Витальевна
Курс 4 Группа З-БА-ЮПД-16с
8361Булатова Варвара Владимировна(+)
8372Егоров Алексей Витальевич(+)
8383Иванов Гаврил Вячеславович
8394Крылов Иван Радомирович(+)
8405Кузьмина Сайыына Павловна(+)
8416Лукачевский Дмитрий Аркадиевич(+)
8427Лыткина Аина Павловна
8438Новикова Айсена Алексеевна(+)
8449Огудов Михаил Прокопьевич(+)
84510Осипов Дмитрий Михайлович(+)
84611Павлова Лукерья Петровна(+)
84712Санникова Арина Семеновна
84813Сивцев Владислав Вадимович(+)
84914Стручкова Айталина Ивановна(+)
85015Таппырова Мария Николаевна(+)
85116Харитонова Елизавета Софроновна(+)
Курс 4 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-16-1
8521Васильев Степан Иванович(+)
8532Иванов Будимир Дмитриевич(+)
8543Лазарева Наталья Ивановна
8554Литвинов Виталий Кузьмич(+)
8565Лукин Гурий Яковлевич(+)
8576Петров Денис Георгиевич(+)
8587Полекшанов Михаил Юрьевич(+)
8598Попов Вадим Семенович(+)
8609Попов Сергей Павлович(+)
86110Саввин Артур Артурович(+)
86211Слепцов Станислав Владимирович(+)
86312Степанова Сузанна Захаровна(+)
86413Тагрова Сайаана Тагоровна(+)
86514Ядрихинский Андрей Николаевич(+)
Курс 4 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-16-2
8661Анахина Елизавета Анатольевна(+)
8672Андреева Виктория Михайловна(+)
8683Антипина Яна Павловна(+)
8694Григорьев Владимир Иванович(+)
8705Еремеева Александра Алексеевна(+)
8716Ефимов Александр Семенович
8727Иванов Георгий Константинович(+)
8738Казарян Армен Самвелович(+)
8749Михайлов Иван Сергеевич
87510Румянцев Виталий Степанович(+)
87611Саввинова Екатерина Геннадиевна(+)
87712Удалов Виктор Андреевич(+)(+)
87813Федорова Анна Александровна(+)
87914Ябловская Александра Семеновна
Курс 4 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-16-3
8801Васильева Алина Максимовна(+)
8812Волченко Анастасия Владимировна
8823Игнатьев Аял Сергеевич(+)
8834Кардашевская Сахая Николаевна(+)
8845Кобякова Влада Алексеевна(+)
8856Кононов Иван Владимирович
8867Майоров Сарыал Николаевич(+)(+)
8878Осипов Максим Аркадьевич(+)
8889Петрова Туйаара Гаврильевна(+)
88910Попов Иван Владимирович(+)
89011Роева Елизавета Станиславовна(+)
89112Сивцева Диана Константиновна(+)
Курс 4 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-16-4
8921Александров Айтал Евгеньевич(+)(+)
8932Антипина Анна Алексеевна(+)
8943Бурков Валерий Павлович(+)
8954Бурнашева Анастасия Андреевна(+)(+)
8965Гермогенова Тамара Петровна
8976Гомбоев Сергей Александрович(+)
8987Кузьмин Иван Петрович
8998Кылтасова Елена Альбертовна(+)
9009Леонтьев Дмитрий Николаевич(+)(+)
90110Макаров Егор Дмитриевич(+)
90211Малыгина Валерия Ильинична
90312Нарахаева Чарина Васильевна(+)(+)
90413Сергеева Саскылана Ивановна(+)
90514Тихонова Татьяна Михайловна
90615Фокинов Михаил Михайлович
90716Яковлева Александра Владимировна(+)(+)
Курс 4 Группа ЮФ-БА-Ю-16-5с
9081Бочкарева Карина Захаровна
9092Жиркова Нарыйа Васильевна
9103Кузьмина Надежда Николаевна
9114Неустроева Светлана Александровна(+)
9125Новиков Аркадий Янович
9136Старкова Айыына Васильевна(+)
9147Степанова Анастасия Николаевна
9158Тордошев Андрей Александрович(+)
9169Христофорова Мария Егоровна
Курс 5 Группа З-БА-Ю-15
9171Амракулова Раиса Петровна
9182Андреев Андрей Иванович
9193Артамонова Светлана Максимовна
9204Афанасьев Максим Леонидович
9215Баишева Александра Егоровна
9226Боескорова Аина Васильевна
9237Бродников Михаил Николаевич
9248Варламов Василий Егорович
9259Васильев Владимир Андреевич
92610Громов Давыд Вячеславович
92711Данилова Нина Валерьевна
92812Дьяконова Данианна Даниловна
92913Дьячковская Тамара Николаевна
93014Ефремов Максим Евгеньевич
93115Ефремова Сандаара Петровна
93216Захаров Арсен Петрович
93317Иванова Дарья Михайловна
93418Индеева Таис Владимировна
93519Козлова Любовь Петровна(+)
93620Колескина Айя Викторовна
93721Кононов Николай Николаевич
93822Корнилов Евгений Валерьевич
93923Марков Петр Иннокентьевич(+)
94024Мухина Дария Андреевна
94125Никифоров Анатолий Петрович
94226Павлов Николай Игоревич(+)
94327Павлов Николай Николаевич
94428Павлов Петр Иванович
94529Павлова Ксения Андреевна
94630Петрова Люция Петровна
94731Попов Антон Владиславович
94832Попова Айыына Алексеевна(+)
94933Попова Алена Петровна
95034Потапова Ольга Иннокентьевна
95135Рожина Анастасия Александровна(+)
95236Саввинов Артём Анатольевич
95337Саньяхов Константин Николаевич
95438Сивцева Кюннэя Николаевна
95539Сивцева Сайаана Николаевна(+)
95640Скрылев Михаил Сергеевич
95741Слепцова Изабелла Николаевна
95842Слепцова Элина Вячеславовна
95943Содбоева Сэсэгма Балдандоржиевна(+)
96044Степанов Трофим Иванович(+)
96145Степанова Алиса Дмитриевна
96246Струкин Арсен Николаевич
96347Терехова Анастасия Николаевна
96448Тимофеева Кэскилээнэ Николаевна(+)
96549Торговкина Сахайаана Николаевна
96650Турантаева Елена Валерьевна
96751Урустомова Айдай Бактыбековна
96852Ушницкий Михаил Михайлович
96953Феофанов Василий Александрович
97054Филиппов Станислав Сергеевич
97155Чемпоров Айаал Реворьевич
97256Ширковский Александр Александрович