• ЭИОС

Портфолио студентов МПТИ

Портфолио студентов МПТИ
Курс 1 Группа БА-АФ-18
11Алексеева Люция Станиславовна
22Будищев Александр Петрович
33Васильева Александра Георгиевна
44Досматова Машхура Ибрахимжановна
55Егорова Дарина Владимировна
66Ксенофонтова Наталья Александровна
77Платонов Артур Максимович
88Рожина Сайаана Васильевна
99Тихонова Евгения Эдуардовна
1010Федорова Нюрбина Гаврильевна
1111Яковлева Елизавета Иннокентьевна
Курс 1 Группа БА-НД-18
121Алексеев Василий Евгеньевич
132Афанасьева Анастасия Эдуардовна
143Бабушкина Анастасия Геннадьевна
154Васильева Кэрэчээнэ Николаевна
165Винокуров Андрей Александрович
176Гоголев Ян Геннадиевич
187Дууза Сырга Игорьевна
198Евсеева Анисья Валерьевна
209Жистовская Юлия Андреевна
2110Захаров Игорь Владимирович
2211Климов Павел Павлович
2312Нафанаилов Гаврил Васильевич
2413Никифоров Никита Никитич
2514Николаева Сахаяна Дмитриевна
2615Пахомов Николай Николаевич
2716Пермяков Иннокентий Иванович
2817Семенова Валерия Дмитриевна
2918Сивцева Айыына Валериевна
3019Тютюлин Лев Александрович
Курс 1 Группа БА-ПМ-18
311Антонов Адриан Гаврильевич
322Белобородова Алина Владимировна
333Герасимов Алексей Александрович
344Егоров Милан Иванович
355Заровняев Борис Александрович
366Иванова Яна Петровна
377Клушин Руслан Андреевич
388Макаров Юрий Иннокентьевич
399Николаев Владислав Валерьевич
4010Павлов Денис Алексеевич
4111Семенов Семен Русланович
4212Сидоров Айтал Валерьевич
4313Спиров Юлиан Иванович
4414Теряков Максим Иванович
4515Тимофеев Максим Алексеевич
4616Тюлюш Доржу Менгиевич
4717Федотов Василий Васильевич
4818Цыпандин Дьулустан Ионович
4919Эверстова Виктория Юрьевна
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-БА-НД-18-з
501Гоголева Ньургуйаана Афанасьевна
512Джабраилова Анна Михайловна
523Еремин Александр Владиславович
534Каширин Никита Дмитриевич
545Кугданова Татьяна Леонидовна
556Кцоев Зелимхан Тлатович
567Николаева Саяна Леонидовна
578Ощепков Альберт Рудольфович
589Павлов Петр Степанович
5910Петрусиенко Наталья Сергеевна(+)
6011Риднова Татьяна Владимировна
6112Романов Евгений Иванович
6213Руфов Аян Валериевич
6314Самданов Александр Александрович(+)
6415Санжеев Анатолий Александрович
6516Трифонова Ильда Ивановна
6617Тугаринова Оксана Петровна
6718Федоренко Евгений Петрович(+)
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-БА-Э-18-З
681Винокурова Евдокия Владимировна
692Гера Валерия Владимировна
703Данилов Альберт Альбертович
714Досматова Машхура Ибрахимжановна
725Измайлова Элина Тагировна
736Кучер Елена Николаевна
747Лаптева Апполинария Андреевна
758Медецкая Инна Валентиновна(+)
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-З-БА-ПО-18
761Никитина Валентина Валентиновна(+)
772Эттына Надежда Юрьевна(+)
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-З-БА-ЭЭ-18
781Батомункуев Баир Сергеевич
792Бурцев Виктор Борисович
803Гритчин Эдуард Николаевич(+)
814Губченко Максим Михайлович
825Доценко Артём Сергеевич(+)
836Зефиров Евгений Валерьевич
847Перелыгин Константин Георгиевич
858Пермяков Георгий Сергеевич
869Поднебесов Георгий Вячеславович
8710Рязанцева Галина Александровна
8811Туксунова Наталья Павловна(+)
8912Умнов Вячеслав Валерьевич(+)
9013Фольц Елизавета Витальевна
9114Чойнов Егор Иванович
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ГМ-18
921Аргунов Айсен Алексеевич
932Бийбеков Амирбек Омурзакович
943Будко Сергей Александрович
954Гатаулин Александр Вадимович
965Гимадиев Руслан Мынирович(+)
976Дольник Андрей Игоревич
987Кирилюк Иван Николаевич
998Кононович Сергей Владимирович(+)
1009Кошевой Олег Евгеньевич(+)
10110Наглис Денис Владасович
10211Оготоев Максим Игоревич
10312Оконосов Кэскил Михайлович(+)
10413Петров Кирилл Сергеевич
10514Эргешов Абдисамат Акылбекович
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ОП-18
1061Нургалеев Валерий Анатольевич
1072Пивоваров Денис Дмитриевич
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-ЗС-ПР-18
1081Бугашеев Александр Александрович
1092Вакин Виктор Александрович
1103Губанов Алексей Николаевич
1114Закирьянов Марат Азатович
1125Зарубин Алексей Эдуардович
1136Кузьмин Андрей Владимирович
1147Орлов Валерий Сергеевич
1158Шлогов Павел Олегович
Курс 1 Группа МПТИ-ЭАГП-18-З
1161Горностаев Алексей Михайловиич
1172Дмитриев Максим Максимович(+)
1183Попов Дмитрий Павлович(+)
Курс 1 Группа С-ГМ-18
1191Анисимов Алексей Алексеевич
1202Афанасьев Артём Алексеевич
1213Афанасьев Никита Петрович
1224Васильев Николай Семенович
1235Винокуров Василий Сергеевич
1246Денисов Степан Андреевич
1257Дьяконов Борис Гавриилович
1268Илларионов Айтал Васильевич
1279Лазарев Кирилл Кэскилович
12810Макаров Петр Тимофеевич
12911Медус Алексей Алексеевич
13012Никаноров Николай Николаевич
13113Осипов Эрэл Прокопьевич
13214Парников Арылхан Владимирович
13315Саввинов Гаврил Гаврильевич
13416Семенов Григорий Юрьевич
13517Семенов Семен Семенович
13618Солдатов Денис Степанович
13719Софронов Анатолий Устинович
13820Третьяков Степан Степанович
Курс 1 Группа С-ОПИ-18
1391Ананьев Максим Артемович
1402Васильева Айталина Андреевна
1413Дедюкина Людмила Ефремовна
1424Иванов Денис-Алтын Владиславович
1435Кадырбекова Элина Азатовна
1446Каратова Полина Петровна
1457Ксенофонтов Александр Анатольевич
1468Ксенофонтова Анастасия Петровна
1479Курчатов Алексей Петрович
14810Лаптева Апполинария Андреевна
14911Марзагульдеев Илья Анатольевич
15012Попова Дайаана Александровна
15113Протопопов Максим Владимирович
15214Свинобоев Дмитрий Иннокентьевич
15315Сивцева Айталина Афанасьевна
15416Сухомясов Станислав Константинович
Курс 1 Группа С-ПР-18
1551Андреев Никита Яковлевич
1562Андросов Андрей Петрович
1573Бочкарев Михаил Петрович
1584Герасимов Иван Ефимович
1595Дунаев Ян Валентинович
1606Ераскумов Ипатий Иванович
1617Колесов Павел Павлович
1628Ларионов Матвей Анатольевич
1639Мигалкин Альберт Михайлович
16410Никифоров Трофим Николаевич
16511Ноговицын Арчылан Владимирович
16612Осипов Дархан Игоревич
16713Попов Михаил Николаевич
16814Попов Николай Анатольевич
16915Спиридонов Николай Семенович
17016Шамаев Евгений Юрьевич
Курс 1 Группа С-ЭА-18
1711Андреева Ираида Семеновна
1722Афанасьев Александр Айаалович
1733Ефремова Елена Николаевна
1744Иванов Юрий Александрович
1755Иванова Виктория Арсеновна
1766Кононов Марк Николаевич
1777Коркин Эдгар Кузьмич
1788Малышев Михаил Михайлович
1799Михайлов Айтал Никитич
18010Михайлов Рудольф Русланович
18111Намылов Илья Васильевич
18212Одиназода Маъруф Пирмахмад
18313Петров Мичил Алексеевич
18414Потапов Ян Станиславович
18515Романов Валерий Валерьевич
18616Сидоров Дмитрий Алексеевич
18717Спиридонов Алексей Данилович
18818Яковлев Владимир Аркадьевич
Курс 2 Группа БА-АФ-17
1891Иванова Мария Михайловна
1902Саввин Айтал Егорович
1913Салгынова Александра Александровна
1924Семенова Уйгулаана Иннокентьевна
1935Яковлева Наталья Александровна
Курс 2 Группа БА-НД-17
1941Алексеев Константин Саввич
1952Алиев Элкун Аллахверди Оглы
1963Андреев Айсен Андреевич
1974Васильев Афанасий Федотович
1985Васильев Богдан Сергеевич
1996Васильев Ефим Владимирович
2007Захаров Василий Лаврентьевич
2018Игнатьев Василий Георгиевич
2029Корякин Петр Павлович
20310Максимов Григорий Васильевич
20411Мырьянов Иван Афанасьевич
20512Новгородова Диана Николаевна
20613Одинаев Файзиддин Рахмиддинович
20714Одиназода Эмомхумайни Махмадсаид
20815Ощепков Николай Сергеевич
20916Хомидов Хусан Алишерович
21017Янков Андрей Алексеевич
Курс 2 Группа БА-ПМ-17
2111Зеньков Сергей Викторович
2122Медведев Александр Павлович
2133Николаева Саина Владимировна
2144Семенова Анастасия Бурхалеевна
2155Трушникова Диана Сергеевна
2166Умаров Аслиддин Кодирджонович
2177Усова Лидия Федотовна
2188Ушницкая Валерия Мичиловна(+)
Курс 2 Группа БА-ЭЭ-17
2191Данилов Саскылан Николаевич
2202Иудин Максим Викторович
2213Каримов Муроджон Шухратович
2224Михайлова Карина Алексеевна
2235Никифоров Николай Васильевич
2246Николаева Камила Алексеевна
2257Одилов Олимджон Ганиевич
2268Саввинов Анатолий Леонидович
2279Соломов Айсен Гаврильевич
22810Тобонов Ньургун Пантелеймонович(+)
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-БА-НД-17-з
2291Егоров Николай Владимирович
2302Насонов Дмитрий Станиславович
2313Пермин Святослав Викторович
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-БА-Э-17-з
2321Бучко Евгения Андреевна
2332Загребельная Ольга Евгеньевна
2343Зезекало Галина Федоровна
2354Игнатьева Айыына Семеновна(+)
2365Ларионов Никита Эдуардович
2376Маланова Наталья Николаевна
2387Назарова Олеся Сергеевна
2398Николаева Людмила Геннадьевна(+)
2409Сабирова Эльвира Айдаровна
24110Семенова Яна Бурхалеевна(+)
24211Сибагатулина Евгения Ильдусовна
24312Согнонова Анастасия Николаевна
24413Хмарская Марина Федоровна
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-З-БА-ПО-17
2451Жиркова Марфа Валентиновна
2462Иванова Александра Аркадьевна
2473Могдаева Лена Ивановна
2484Нурланбек Кызы Зияда
2495Тартыева Ася Васильевна
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-З-БА-ЭЭ-17
2501Бешанов Сергей Вячеславович
2512Васильев Дмитрий Семёнович
2523Дегтярев Павел Павлович
2534Илюшкин Юрий Анатольевич(+)
2545Муха Дмитрий Вячеславович(+)
2556Никитин Егор Дмитриевич
2567Черкасова Елена Владимировна
2578Шеймухов Александр Владимирович
2589Шейн Сергей Александрович
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ГМ-17
2591Билетов Рустам Фанильевич
2602Головатый Виктор Викторович
2613Томский Нюрбаян Николаевич
2624Чванов Виктор Дмитриевич(+)
2635Чепига Вячеслав Вячеславович
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ОП-17
2641Бобровник Юрий Владимирович
2652Полтарецкая Елена Георгиевна(+)
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ЭА-17
2661Ан Евгений Сергеевич
2672Бекиров Шамиль Махмуд Оглы
2683Внуков Владислав Евгеньевич
2694Гоголев Иван Викторович
2705Данилов Владислав Семенович
2716Коломийцев Евгений Алексеевич
2727Мажоров Василий Сергеевич
2738Прокопьев Владимир Алексеевич
2749Прядченко Петр Вадимович
27510Сухарев Максим Павлович(+)
27611Убейконь Дмитрий Валерьевич
27712Харин Алексей Владимирович
Курс 2 Группа МПТИ-ЗС-ПР-17
2781Алексанов Александр Валерьевич
2792Гусак Владимир Николаевич
2803Литвин Денис Александрович
2814Сошин Михаил Николаевич
2825Тужиков Владимир Георгиевич(+)
2836Химин Александр Владимирович(+)
Курс 2 Группа С-ГД1-17
2841Адамов Руф Артурович
2852Алексеев Богдан Валентинович
2863Антонов Никифор Никифорович
2874Борисов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
2885Герасимов Александр Сергеевич
2896Иванов Игорь Степанович
2907Кухотов Павел Павлович
2918Матросов Ариан Николаевич
2929Петров Иван Максимович
29310Попов Ростислав Станиславович
29411Попов Спиридон Петрович
29512Семенов Василий Игорьевич
29613Сергеев Эрэл Николаевич
29714Терешкина Диана Александровна(+)
29815Чабыев Яков Иннокентьевич
29916Ядреев Владислав Геннадьевич
Курс 2 Группа С-ГД2-17
3001Андреева Айыына Андреевна
3012Базарова Зинаида Дашинимаевна
3023Барабанская Лаурита Гаврильевна
3034Борисов Айаал Андреевич
3045Винокуров Николай Николаевич
3056Герасимов Александр Александрович
3067Гоголева Ньургуйаана Афанасьевна
3078Егоров Айтал Егорович
3089Жегусов Артур Тарасович
30910Иванова Анастасия Меркурьевна
31011Капитонов Михаил Юрьевич
31112Кондаков Михаил Алексеевич
31213Крылова Валерия Митрофановна
31314Никитин Егор Дмитриевич
31415Николаев Валентин Владимирович
31516Очиров Иван Валерьевич
31617Руфов Аян Валериевич
31718Симонов Никита Доброславович
31819Шапошникова Ольга Васильевна
Курс 2 Группа С-ЭА-17
3191Афанасьев Василий Григорьевич
3202Галат Василий Вячеславович
3213Данилов Софрон Алексеевич
3224Дьячковский Дмитрий Иванович
3235Ефремов Николай Иванович
3246Иванова Айта Алексеевна
3257Казазаева Дарья Витальевна
3268Копырин Иван Иванович
3279Николаев Алексей Альбертович
32810Николаев Анатолий Валерьевич
32911Световой Максим Андреевич
33012Федоров Александр Александрович
33113Цабут Александр Игоревич
Курс 3 Группа БА-АФ-16
3321Агеенко Алёна Максимовна
3332Агеенко Елизавета Максимовна
3343Мишкина Мария Николаевна
3354Охлопкова Лена Валерьевна
3365Редько Мария Владимировна
3376Тарасова Айыына Альбертовна
3387Уарова Татьяна Александровна
3398Федорова Дайаана Владимировна
Курс 3 Группа БА-НД-16
3401Александрова Евдокия Максимовна
3412Голиков Владимир Анатольевич
3423Джобиров Алиджон Махмадиевич
3434Егорова Карина Кирилловна
3445Захарова Мария Романовна
3456Кульбертинов Григорий Викторович
3467Михайлов Айаал Алексеевич
3478Михайлов Егор Сергеевич
3489Михайлов Чагыл Никитич
34910Одинаев Фаррух Шарифбекович
35011Орлов Данил Александрович
35112Петрова Дайана Аяловна
35213Протопопов Константин Васильевич
35314Христофорова Руслана Егоровна
Курс 3 Группа БА-ПМ-16
3541Данилова Варвара Николаевна
3552Захаров Анатолий Станиславович
3563Пестряков Семен Иванович
3574Петрова Кюнняй Андреевна
3585Позняков Руслан Владимирович
3596Прокопьев Алексей Саввич
3607Слепцов Альберт Иннокентьевич
3618Степанова Алина Егоровна
3629Яковлева Ангелина Александровна
Курс 3 Группа БА-ЭЭ-16
3631Горшунов Андрей Андреевич
3642Григорьева Татьяна Александровна
3653Дедюкина Галина Ефремовна
3664Кузьменко Сергей Владиславович
3675Максимова Аина Валерьевна
3686Семенов Айаан Владимирович
3697Сергеев Егор Игоревич
3708Хомидов Шахзод Акмалович
3719Хомидов Эркинжон Боходирович
37210Чарканов Дьулустаан Алексеевич
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-БА-НД-16-з
3731Казарина Любовь Валерьевна
3742Корнейчук Сергей Владимирович
3753Муридов Мовлади Юсупович
3764Мустафина Галина Игоревна
3775Никифоров Владислав Викторович
3786Николаев Айаан Александрович
3797Протасова Людмила Валерьевна
3808Торлакян Левон Артемович
3819Филиппов Дмитрий Александрович
38210Яппаров Азат Альфаритович
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-БА-Э-16-з
3831Антонова Анна Вячеславовна
3842Булат Анжела Владимировна
3853Винокурова Нюргуяна Андреевна
3864Данилевская Дарья Николаевна
3875Забирова Эльмира Эдиловна
3886Куприянова Василина Васильевна
3897Наумова Аина Егоровна
3908Николаев Евгений Михайлович
3919Попова Алина Радиевна
39210Умуханова Эльвира Шувейб Кызы
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-З-БА-Ю-16
3931Антонова Ольга Юрьевна
3942Аширбаева Анжелла Руслановна
3953Васильева Екатерина Гаврильевна
3964Дайбаннырова Евгения Анатольевна
3975Долбина Арина Юрьевна
3986Егиазарян Артур Давитович
3997Кондакова Анна Нифонтовна
4008Мамедова Иана Рушан кызы
4019Михайлова Алена Валерьевна
40210Николаева Ангелина Александровна
40311Павлова Ольга Иннокентьевна
40412Решетник Иван Феодосьевич
40513Свирина Юлия Александровна
40614Снычева Роза Муратовна
40715Студеннкиова Мария Юрьевна
40816Уваров Александр Павлович
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ГМ-16
4091Акимов Петр Николаевич
4102Андреев Прокопий Викторович
4113Григорьев Сергей Николаевич
4124Егоров Виктор Викторович
4135Ермохин Максим Владимирович
4146Куликов Максим Александрович
4157Матвиенко Вадим Сергеевич
4168Медецкий Владимир Глебович
4179Мизев Владислав Игоревич
41810Новопашин Евгений Валерьевич
41911Семенов Данил Юрьевич
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ЭА-16
4201Багаев Сергей Владимирович
4212Башкирский Василий Валерьевич
4223Галкин Максим Алексеевич
4234Евсеев Константин Алексеевич
4245Курбанова Джамиля Абдуллаевна
4256Лемзяков Алексей Олегович
4267Матушевский Руслан Константинович
4278Муратшин Максим Викторович
4289Охотенко Александр Александрович
42910Пестряков Валентин Петрович
43011Симонов Юлиан Семенович
43112Стручков Дмитрий Афанасьевич
43213Сун-Дин-Шан Марк Владимирович
43314Чекалин Евгений Геннадьевич
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-ОП16-З
4341Алексанова Людмила Александровна
4352Жалсараев Андрей Сергеевич
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-ПР-16-з
4361Горбунов Александр Петрович
4372Калашников Сергей Александрович
4383Стец Ольга Александровна
4394Фесин Василий Геннадьевич
Курс 3 Группа МПТИ-ЭЭ-16-З
4401Бондарев Андрей Олегович
4412Дудаков Павел Геннадьевич
4423Зиненко Анастасия Юрьевна(+)
4434Карпенко Виктор Анатольевич(+)
4445Ошоров Александр Андреевич
4456Хобуев Александр Савельевич
4467Шуйван Ярослав Владимирович
Курс 3 Группа С-ГМ-16
4471Амвросьев Алексей Александрович
4482Войтов Владимир Андреевич
4493Глухов Данила Викторович
4504Куртаев Денис Владимирович(+)
4515Михайлов Мичил Маркович
4526Петров Елизар Юрьевич
4537Попов Александр Александрович
4548Романов Мичил Алексеевич
4559Селляхов Евгений Николаевич
45610Семёнов Андрей Андреевич
45711Сергеев Чазыл Александрович
45812Сосин Дмитрий Гаврильевич
45913Спиридонов Айтал Алексеевич
46014Тарабукин Айаан Васильевич
46115Ходосов Егор Сергеевич
46216Хорунов Михаил Михайлович
Курс 3 Группа С-ОПИ-16
4631Барабанова Туяра Афанасьевна
4642Гоголев Степан Егорович
4653Дедова Татьяна Алексеевна
4664Донец Юлия Олеговна
4675Маркова Ая Семеновна
4686Моюлосов Игнат Никитич
4697Оконешникова Светлана Павловна
4708Петров Илья Анатольевич
4719Спиридонов Валентин Михайлович
47210Ширкин Александр Андреевич
Курс 3 Группа С-ЭА-16
4731Антонов Егор Егорович
4742Голиков Виктор Викторович
4753Егоров Андрей Аркадьевич
4764Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович
4775Кириченко Алексей Сергеевич
4786Кондратьев Андрей Иннокентьевич
4797Корякин Валерий Петрович
4808Лазарева Александра Кэскиловна(+)
4819Ляшеев Евгений Николаевич
48210Морфунов Василий Аркадьевич
48311Ноговицын Денис Гаврильевич
48412Семенов Кирилл Аркадьевич
48513Терентьев Михаил Михайлович
48614Шестакова Марина Олеговна
Курс 4 Группа АФ-15
4871Грин Татьяна Сергеевна
4882Денисова Анастасия Андреевна
4893Леонтьева Юлия Дмитриевна
4904Первушина Любовь Кирилловна
4915Петрова Василина Петровна
4926Спиридонова Сайыына Николаевна
4937Юзмухаметова Регина Ришатовна
Курс 4 Группа ДГ-15
4941Борисова Туйаара Прокопьевна
4952Кардашевская Христина Николаевна
4963Кириллин Николай Николаевич
4974Колтовская Сайыына Петровна
4985Мочкин Федор Федорович
4996Ощепков Михаил Владимирович
5007Патенкова Анна Петровна
5018Рудых Евгений Васильевич
5029Турантаева Сардаана Михайловна
Курс 4 Группа ДН-15
5031Данилов Иннокентий Прокопьевич
5042Колесова Надежда Васильевна
5053Лазарева Сардана Ильинична
5064Макаров Владимир Данилович
5075Павлов Прокопий Егорович
5086Томская Ванесса Федоровна
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-ГМ15-4з
5091Бережнева Ольга Руслановна
5102Брюханов Иван Владимирович
5113Кычкин Карл Эдуардович
5124Михайлов Андрей Евгеньевич
5135Хунгуреев Яков Сергеевич
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-З-С-ЭА-15
5141Бахтин Юрий Андреевич
5152Вахрушев Иван Александрович
5163Гавриков Андрей Сергеевич
5174Качмарский Сергей Владимирович
5185Кирсанов Виталий Олегович
5196Ковбаса Александр Владимирович
5207Копылов Дмитрий Сергеевич
5218Кравченко Александр Сергеевич
5229Кузнецов Дмитрий Игоревич
52310Лукин Валерий Владимирович
52411Нимбуев Максим Александрович
52512Петров Дмитрий Максимович
52613Санников Борис Николаевич
52714Симонов Кирилл Доброславович
52815Степанов Артём Аркадьевич
52916Шишмарев Алексей Леонидович
53017Шмелёв Максим Леонидович
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-НД15-5з
5311Аянитов Иван Романович
5322Баркарь Евгений Петрович
5333Бахтина Елизавета Александровна
5344Громова Мария Юрьевна
5355Дмитриенко Марина Николаевна
5366Зуев Александр Валентинович
5377Ксенофонтов Андрей Гавриилович
5388Оюров Владимир Иванович
5399Шаймуратов Акылбек Сейлбекович
54010Шараборин Сайаан Валентинович
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-ОП15-4з
5411Дели Галина Федоровна
5422Захарченко Татьяна Витальевна
5433Кабирова Надежда Владимировна
5444Монгуш Анна Владимировна
5455Рыбка Игорь Витальевич
5466Федорова Мичийээнэ Юрьевна
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-ПР15-4з
5471Зобнин Максим Александрович
5482Кулайчук Егор Николаевич
5493Муслимов Айнур Рамазанович
5504Толстых Сергей Сергеевич
5515Хафизов Эльдар Рувхатович
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-Э15-5з
5521Блинова Лариса Анатольевна
5532Кирова Любовь Пантелеймоновна
5543Кошель Евгения Ивановна
5554Никифорова Анжелика Валерьевна
5565Файзуллина Ньургуйаана Геннадьевна
Курс 4 Группа МПТИ-Ю15-5з
5571Амеличкин Сергей Дмитриевич
5582Гвоздева Валерия Олеговна
5593Максимов Александр Иванович
5604Матюшенко Евгений Леонидович
5615Ноговицына Айгуля Анатольевна
5626Павлов Кирилл Александрович
5637Пузин Юрий Александрович
5648Слепцова Павла Револьевна
5659Титова Дария Яновна
56610Яковлев Владимир Андреевич
Курс 4 Группа ПМ-15
5671Алексеев Евгений Сидорович
5682Ельцов Семен Романович
5693Жирохов Богдан Алексеевич
5704Зиненко Дарья Юрьевна
5715Никифорова Елена Николаевна
5726Прокопьева Дария Семеновна
5737Сибирякова Диана Радж
5748Сячикова Дайаана Платоновна
5759Торгашов Кирилл Владиславович
57610Трифонова Мария Николаевна
57711Черепанов Григорий Николаевич
57812Ядрихинский Айсен Гаврильевич
Курс 4 Группа С-ГМ-15
5791Винокуров Александр Иннокентьевич
5802Винокуров Михаил Дмитриевич
5813Голубенко Виктор Викторович
5824Данилов Аркадий Егорович
5835Иванов Айаал Васильевич
5846Иванов Иннокентий Рудольфович
5857Иванов Кэнчээри Николаевич
5868Иванова Татьяна Джулустановна
5879Исмоилов Равшанбек Абдусаломович
58810Кинаш Илья Никитич
58911Кычкина Ия Эдуардовна
59012Никифоров Яков Алексеевич
59113Попов Аскалон Германович
59214Сергеев Джордж Романович
59315Турантаев Эльдар Федорович
59416Челбердиров Ньургун Семенович
Курс 4 Группа С-ПР-15
5951Адамова Мария Егоровна
5962Афанасьев Айсен Эдуардович
5973Дашутин Дмитрий Львович
5984Постникова Екатерина Михайловна
5995Сидоров Павел Иванович
6006Симонова Дилия Федоровна
6017Степанов Александр Александрович
Курс 4 Группа С-ЭА-15
6021Абрамова Светлана Ивановна
6032Барашкова Альбина Афанасьевна
6043Герасимов Давид Алексеевич
6054Деллохова Татьяна Павловна
6065Дмитриева Айыына Васильевна(+)
6076Ермолаева Мария Ивановна
6087Иванова Анна Алексеевна
6098Кириллина Кюннэй Гаврильевна
6109Лапушнян Андрей Иванович
61110Мельников Владимир Сергеевич(+)
61211Миронова Туяра Ивановна
61312Семенов Николай Владимирович
61413Семёнов Нюргун Владимирович(+)
61514Ситникова Вера Михайловна(+)
61615Старостин Владислав Васильевич(+)
61716Томский Сарыал Дьулустанович(+)
61817Христофоров Иннокентий Николаевич(+)
61918Христофорова Галина Викторовна(+)
62019Черевков Станислав Игоревич
Курс 5 Группа ГМ14-4
6211Анохин Роман Александрович
6222Воронцов Данил Сергеевич
6233Деллохов Дьулустан Петрович
6244Егоров Николай Маркелович
6255Иванов Андрей Егорович
6266Карманов Егор Валерьевич
6277Кинаш Яков Никитич
6288Колодяжный Максим Олегович
6299Павлова Альбина Алексеевна
63010Ринчинов Евгений Баирович
63111Суздалов Спиридон Николаевич
63212Уваров Александр Павлович
Курс 5 Группа МПТИ-ГМ14-4з
6331Васильев Никита Викторович
6342Гасилов Евгений Александрович
6353Гирс Александр Валерьевич
6364Замотаев Евгений Сергеевич
6375Кашапов Руслан Амирович
6386Кузнецов Юрий Анатольевич
6397Кутугутов Артём Адольфович
6408Мацукевич Роман Иванович
6419Прибытков Олег Александрович
64210Путинцев Кирилл Юрьевич
64311Сидоров Александр Анатольевич
64412Хопрячкова Лена Николаевна
64513Шулунов Иннокентий Андреевич
Курс 5 Группа МПТИ-НД14-5-з
6461Абайдуллина Милеуша Марсиловна
6472Абидуллаев Шамиль Абидуллаевич
6483Дудка Семен Алексеевич
6494Евграфов Егор Гаврильевич
6505Ермола Екатерина Ивановна
6516Зырин Андрей Вячеславович
6527Лазарев Михаил Михайлович
6538Лисневич Дарья Дмитриевна
6549Медведская Анастасия Владимировна
65510Неустроев Иннокентий Михайлович
65611Тотонов Николай Михайлович
65712Трофимов Михаил Дмитриевич
65813Трофимов Олег Германович
65914Устинов Тимур Платонович
66015Яковлев Андрей Альбертович
66116Яковлев Антон Оскарович
Курс 5 Группа МПТИ-ПР14-4з
6621Гончаров Иван Владимирович(+)
6632Рузанов Яков Владимирович
6643Середин Денис Олегович
6654Черкашина Татьяна Семеновна
Курс 5 Группа МПТИ-Э14-5з
6661Азуев Асланбек Алиевич
6672Иванов Андрей Алексеевич
6683Макарова Екатерина Владимировна
6694Петрова Аида Петровна
6705Рожина Кристина Юрьевна
6716Яковлева Татьяна Альбертовна
Курс 5 Группа МПТИ-ЭА14-4з
6721Алексеев Андрей Афанасьевич
6732Амонов Семен Андреевич
6743Антонов Леонид Вячеславович
6754Бабарико Михаил Викторович
6765Баландин Сергей Николаевич
6776Буланов Даниил Романович
6787Воробьев Алексей Александрович
6798Герасименко Ольга Юрьевна
6809Герман Регина Сергеевна
68110Голицын Антон Николаевич
68211Данилов Сергей Алексеевич
68312Дмитриев Андрей Николаевич
68413Дреев Илья Витальевич(+)
68514Ерофеев Вадим Эдуардович
68615Ковригин Андрей Павлович
68716Константинов Андрей Юрьевич
68817Курышкин Дмитрий Николаевич
68918Михалев Григорий Михайлович
69019Никитин Никита Андреевич
69120Никифоров Афанасий Михайлович(+)
69221Нурланов Турармухамед Кайратович
69322Овчаренко Вячеслав Александрович
69423Петров Алексей Алексеевич
69524Попов Алексей Андреевич
69625Попов Николай Юрьевич
69726Пшенников Евгений Юрьевич
69827Севостьянов Петр Сергеевич
69928Старостин Александр Николаевич
70029Стасев Михаил Евгеньевич
70130Толмачев Виктор Сергеевич
70231Фидерко Борис Леонидович
70332Ширяев Илья Дмитриевич
70433Юхненко Кирилл Юрьевич
Курс 5 Группа ПР14-4
7051Акимов Иннокентий Евгеньевич
7062Владимирова Виктория Владиславовна
7073Лаптев Максим Александрович
7084Михайлов Вильгельм Валерьевич
7095Омуков Спартак Владимирович
7106Саввин Ариан Максимович
7117Тартакынов Егор Дмитриевич
7128Тимофеев Михаил Михайлович
7139Усов Александр Геннадьевич
Курс 5 Группа ЭА14-4
7141Андреева Анджела Альбертовна
7152Андросова Анна Апоновна
7163Гацуляк Анастасия Андреевна
7174Емельянов Денис Емельянович
7185Иванова Ньургуйаана Владимировна
7196Кинаш Арлетта Александровна
7207Кирьянов Дмитрий Викторович
7218Климентов Юрий Владимирович
7229Кугасова Надежда Герасимовна
72310Михайлов Владимир Николаевич
72411Никитина Анастасия Андреевна
72512Никифоров Уйгулаан Валериевич
72613Окороков Семен Семенович
72714Печенских Андрей Николаевич
72815Радзивило Елена Николаевна
72916Солдатова Елена Дмитриевна
73017Степанов Михаил Михайлович
73118Шестопалова Ольга Сергеевна
73219Яковлев Павел Дмитриевич
Курс 6 Группа МПТИ-ГМ13-4з
7331Васильев Александр Владимирович
7342Кривич Валентин Юрьевич
7353Кулемина Татьяна Валерьевна
7364Логинов Сергей Сергеевич
7375Махнев Дмитрий Сергеевич
7386Нагайцева Елена Александровна
7397Нестульев Алексей Сергеевич
7408Плотницкий Олег Юрьевич
7419Погудо Роман Владимирович
74210Степанов Айсэн Владимирович
74311Сухоруков Максим Васильевич
74412Сухорукова Марьяна Хусаиновна
Курс 6 Группа МПТИ-ПР13-4з
7451Валеев Фарит Баязитович
7462Слепцов Егор Станиславович
Курс 6 Группа МПТИ-ЭА13-4з
7471Амханов Борис Владимирович
7482Андреев Дмитрий Анатольевич
7493Баяндин Евгений Юрьевич
7504Валяев Олег Викторович
7515Заголило Сергей Анатольевич
7526Ильева Елена Сергеевна
7537Клещева Татьяна Владимировна
7548Лютин Роман Сергеевич
7559Машкинов Владимир Жаргалович
75610Михайлов Антон Юрьевич
75711Пантасенко Роман Вадимович
75812Попов Петр Дмитрьевич
75913Проскурякова Светлана Сергеевна
76014Раков Алексей Владимирович
76115Резник Роман Петрович
76216Стрельников Виталий Александрович
76317Тимонов Максим Алексеевич
76418Трофимов Нюргустан Ильич