• ЭИОС

Список участников конференции

The 2ndInternational Conference

and Young Scientists Meeting 

Paleolimnology of Northern Eurasia
Yakutsk, Russia
August 22-27, 2016

Name

Affiliation, E-mail

Сity, Country

1.

Abnizova A.

Université York

Toronto, Canada

2.

Andreev A. A.

University of Cologne

Cologne, Germany

3.

Amelin I.I.

Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics

Novosibirsk, Russia

4.

Amosova А.А.

Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

5.

Antczak O.

Department of Invertebrate Zoology and Hydrobiology, University of Lodz

Łódź, Poland

6.

Arslanov Kh.A.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

7.

Anisimov M.A.

St. Petersburg State University, State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute" - leader of Russian Polar science

St. Petersburg, Russia

8.

Abramson N.I.

Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences (ZIN)

St. Petersburg, Russia

9.

Babich V.V.

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

10.

Bezrukova E.V.

Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS,

Irkutsk Scientific Center SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

11.

Belkina N.A

Northern Water Problems Institute of Karelian Research Centre RUS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

12.

Belolipetskii V.M.

Institute of computational modeling SB of RAS

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

13.

Biskaborn B. K.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

14.

Borodulina G. S.

Institute of Water Problems of the North, Karelian Scientific Center, Russian Academy of Science

Petrozavodsk, Russia

15.

Borisov A.P.

Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry, RAS

Moscow, Russia

16.

Borisova O. K.

Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences

Moscow, Russia

17.

Bobrov A.A.

Moscow State University

Moscow, Russia

18.

Bochkarev N.A.

Institute of Systematics and Ecology of Animals Siberian Branch of RAS (ISEA SB RAS)

Novosibirsk, Russia

19.

Buravskaya M.N.

Institute of Geology of Komi SC UB RAS

Syktyvkar, Russia

20.

Boyko A.A.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

21.

Christensen G.N.

Akvaplan-niva, Norwegian Institute for Water Research (NIVA)

Tromsø, Norway

22.

Chu Guoqiang

Institute of Geology and Geophysics of Chinese Academy of Sciences

Beijing, China

23.

Cherezova A.A.

State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"

St. Petersburg, Russia

24.

Danilenko I.V.

The V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

25.

Darin A. V.

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

26.

Darin F.A.

Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences

Novosibirsk, Russia

27.

Davydova P.V.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

28.

Denisov D.B.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Centre, RAS

Apatity, Russia

29.

Dergach A.A.

Lomonosov Moscow State University

Moscow, Russia

30.

Diekmann B.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine, University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

31.

Dolbunova E.

The State Hermitage Museum

St. Petersburg, Russia

32.

Dressler A.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine

Potsdam, Germany

33.

Elias S.

Geography Department, Royal Holloway, University of London

London, England

34.

Enushchenko I.V.

Limnological Institute

SB of RAS, State Nature Reserve “Vitimskiy”
Irkutsk, Bodaibo Russia

35.

Epp Laura S

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Center for Polar an Marine Research

Potsdam; Germany

36.

Yezhikov I.S.

State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"

St. Petersburg, Russia

37.

Fedorov G.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

38.

Filippova N.V.

Ugra State University

Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia

39.

Frolova L. A.

Kazan (Volga region) Federal University

Kazan, Russia

40.

Gafiatullina L.I.

Kazan Federal University

Kazan, Russia

41.

Ganzey L.A.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

42.

Gorlach A. V.

Institute of Ecology and Earth Science, University of Tartu Northern Water Problems Institute, Karelian Research Centre of RAS

1. Tartu, Estonia

2. Petrozavodsk, Russia

43.

Gorodnichev R.M.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

44.

Grekov I.M.

Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia

St. Petersburg, Russia

45.

Grenaderova A.V.

Siberian Federal University

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

46.

Gromig R.

University of Cologne

Cologne, Germany

47.

Gurbich V.A.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Center, RAS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

48.

Golubeva Y.V.

Institute of Geology of Komi SC UB RAS

Syktyvkar, Russia

49.

Hang T.

Institute of Ecology and Earth Science, University of Tartu

Tartu, Estonia

50.

Heinrich I.

GFZ German Research Centre for Geosciences

Potsdam, Germany

51.

Herzschuh U.

Institute for Earth and Environmental Science of the University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

52.

Hošek J.

Center for Theoretical Study, Charles University in Prague, Institute of Geology and Paleontology, Faculty of Science, Charles University in Prague, Czech Geological Survey

Praha, Czech Republic

53.

Ibragimova A. G.

Kazan (Volga region) Federal University

Kazan, Russia

54.

Jacobsen I.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Institute of Earth and Environmental Science, University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

55.

Jeltsch Florian

Department of Plant Ecology and Nature Conservation

Institute of Biochemistry and Biology,

University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

56.

Kalicki T.

Institute of Geography, The Jan Kochanowski University in Kielce

Kielce, Poland

57.

Kalm V.

Institute of Ecology and Earth Science, University of Tartu

Tartu, Estonia

58.

Kalugin A.I.

The V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

59.

Kalugin I. A.

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

60.

Karpuhina N.V.

Institute of Geography RAS

Moscow, Russia

61.

Kashulin N.A.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Center, RAS

Apatity, Russia

62.

Kharin G.S.

Atlantic Branch of the P.P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology

Kaliningrad, Russia

63.

Kittel P.

Department of Geomorphology and Palaeogeography, Faculty of Geographical Sciences, University of Lodz

Lodz, Poland

64.

Kolka V.V.

Geological Institute of the Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Apatity, Russia

65.

Kolmogorov A.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

66.

Konstantinov E.A.

Institute of Geography RAS

Moscow, Russia

67.

Kosova A.L.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Centre, RAS

Apatity, Russia

68.

Kostrova S.S.

Institute of the Earth Crust SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

69.

Krainiukova I. A.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

70.

Krąpiec M.

Faculty of Geology, Geophysics and Environmental Protection, AGH – University of Science and Technology

Kraków, Poland

71.

Krastel S.

University of Kiel

Kiel, Germany

72.

Kraynov М.А.

Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

73.

Kruse S.

Department of Geosciences

Alfred-Wegener-Institute

Potsdam

Potsdam. Germany

74.

Kublitskiy I.A.

Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia

St. Petersburg, Russia

75.

Kudryavtseva E.P.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

76.

Kulaginа N.V.

Institute of the Earth Crust SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

77.

Kulik N.V.

Northern Water Problems Institute of Karelian Research Centre RUS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

78.

Kulkova M.

Herzen Pedagogical University

St Petersburg, Russia

79.

Kuncová K.

Charles University in Prague

Prague, Czech Republic

80.

Kurbanov R.N.

Institute of Geography RAS

Moscow, Russia

81.

Kuznetsov D.D.

Institute of Limnology RAS РАН

St. Petersburg, Russia

82.

Lapshina E.D.

Ugra State University

Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia

83.

Lavrova N. B.

Institute of geology KRC of RAS, institute of northern water problems KRS of RAS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

84.

Leontev P.A.

Herzen State Pedagogical University

St-Petersburg, Russia

85.

Levina S.N.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

86.

Löffler T.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research, University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

87.

Ludikova A. V.

Institute of Limnology, Russian Academy of Sciences

St. Petersburg, Russia

88.

Luoto T.P.

Department of Geosciences and Geography, University of Helsinki

Helsinki, Finland

89.

Łyskowski M.

AGH University of Science and Technology

Krakow, Poland

90.

Makarova T.R.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

91.

Maksimov F.E.

St.-Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

92.

Maksimova N. V.

Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy, SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

93.

Markova Y.N.

Vinogradov Institute of Geochemistry SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

94.

Markovich T.I

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

95.

Mazurkevich A.

The State Hermitage Museum

St. Petersburg, Russia

96.

Melles M.

University of Cologne

Cologne, Germany

97.

Meydan F.

Yuzuncu Yil University

Van, Turkey

98.

Meydus A. V.

Государственный природный заповедник «Тунгусский»

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

99.

Minina M.V.

The Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia

St. Petersburg, Russia

100.

Mashchenko E. N.

Paleontological Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences

Moscow, Russia

101.

Mokhova L.M.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

102.

Mazurkiewicz E.

AGH University of Science and Technology

Krakow, Poland

103.

Nazarova L. B.

Potsdam University, Institute of Earth and Environmental Science Alfred Wegener Institute, Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

104.

Niemeyer B.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Center for Polar an Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

105.

Nigamatsyanova G.R.

Kazan Federal University

Kazan, Russia

106.

Nikolaev A. N.

North-Eastern Federal

University

Yakutsk, Russia

107.

Nesterova L.A.

The Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Sciences

St. Petersburg, Russia

108.

Okupny D.

Institute of Geography, Pedagogical University of Kraków

Kraków, Poland

109.

Overduin Paul

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

110.

Ovdina E.A.

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

111.

Palagushkina O.V.

Kazan Federal University

Kazan, Russia

112.

Panichev A.M.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

113.

Pawłowski D.

Institute of Geology, Adam Mickiewicz University

Poznań, Poland

114.

Pestryakova L.A.

North-Eastern Federal

University

Yakutsk, Russia

115.

Płóciennik M.

Department of Invertebrate Zoology and Hydrobiology, University of Lodz

Łódź, Poland

116.

Plotnikov V.V.

Academy of Sciences Republic of Sakha

Yakutsk, Russia

117.

Pokorná A.

Charles University in Prague

Praha, Czech Republic

118.

Pokorný P.

Center for Theoretical Study, Charles University in Prague

Praha, Czech Republic

119.

Potakhin M.S.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Center, RAS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

120.

Prach J.

Center for Theoretical Study, Charles University in Prague, Department of Botany, Faculty of Science, Charles University in Prague

Praha, Czech Republic

121.

Protopopov A.V.

Academy of Sciences Republic of Sakha

Yakutsk, Russia

122.

Politov D.V.

Vavilov Institute of General Genetics Russian Academy of Science

Moscow, Russia

123.

Petrova T.V.

Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences (ZIN)

St. Petersburg, Russia

124.

Rakshun Y.V.

Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences

Novosibirsk, Russia

125.

Raschke E.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

126.

Razzhigaeva N.G.

Pacific Geographical Institute FEB RAS

Vladivostok, Russia

127.

Rodionova A.B.

Siberian Federal University

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

128.

Rogozin D. Y.

Institute of Biophysics, SB RAS

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

129.

Rudaya N.A.

Centre of Cenozoic Geochronology, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography,

Novosibirsk State University

Novosibirsk, Russia

130.

Rybakin V. N.

Institute of Limnology, Russian Academy of Sciences

St. Petersburg, Russia

131.

Rzodkiewicz M.

Department of Quaternary Geology and Paleogeography, Institute of Geoecology and Geoinformation, Adam Mickiewicz University

Poznań, Poland

132.

Romanov V.I.

the National Research Tomsk State University

Tomsk, Russia

133.

Sapelko T.V.

Institute of Limnology RAS

St. Petersburg, Russia

134.

Savelieva L. A.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

135.

Schirrmeister L.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

136.

Schneider A.

Centre for Arctic Gas Hydrate, Environment and Climate, University of Tromsø

Tromsø, Norway

137.

Schwamborn G.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

138.

Shchetnikov А.А.

Irkutsk Scientific Center SB RAS,

Institute of the Earth Crust SB RAS

Irkutsk, Russia

139.

Shelekhova T.

S.

Institute of Geology, KRC, RAS

Institute of Water Problems in the North

Petrozavodsk, Russia

140.

Shumilovskikh L.

Georg-August University

Göttingen, Germany

141.

Sikora J.

Department of Historical Archaeology and Weapon Studies, Institute of Archaeology, University of Lodz

Łódź, Poland

142.

Solomin Y.R.

Ugra State University

Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia

143.

Solotchin P.A.

The V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

144.

Solotchina E.P.

The V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

145.

Sorokoletov D.S.

Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences

Novosibirsk, Russia

146.

Stachowicz-Rybka R.

W. Szafer Institute of Botany, Polish Academy of Sciences

Cracow, Poland

147.

Starikova A.A.

St.-Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

148.

Stoof-Leichsenring K.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

149.

Stoyko T.G.

Penza State University

Penza, Russia

150.

Subetto D. A.

Northern Water Problems Institute, RAS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

151.

Sun Q.

National Research Center of Geoanalysis

Beijing, China

152.

Syrykh L. S.

The Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Sciences

St. Petersburg, Russia

153.

Strakhovenko V.D.

V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB of RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

154.

Strzępowicz A.

AGH University of Science and Technology

Krakow, Poland

155.

Tarasov A.Y.

Institute of Language , Literature and History of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences

Petrozavodsk, Russia

156.

Tarnovskii M.Y.

Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Biophysics

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

157.

Tokarev I.V.

St. Petersburg State University

St. Petersburg, Russia

158.

Tolstobrov D.S.

Geological Institute Kola Science Centre RAS

Apatity, Russia

159.

Tsyganov A.N.

Penza State University

Penza, Russia

160.

Ushnitskaya L.A.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

161.

Wetterich S.

Alfred Wegener Institute for Polar and Marine Research

Potsdam, Germany

162.

Voronin V.V.

Siberian Institute of Plant Physiology and Biochemistry (SIPPB SB RAS)

Irkutsk, Russia

163.

Voronyuk G. Y.

OAO «St.Petersburg complex geological expedition»

St.Petersburg, Russia

164.

Wacnik A.

W. Szafer Institute of Botany, Polish Academy of Sciences

Kraków, Poland

165.

Wagner B.

University of Cologne

Cologne, Germany

166.

Weniger L.

Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research, Freie Universität Berlin

Potsdam, Germany

167.

Wennrich V.

University of Cologne

Cologne, Germany

168.

Wieczorek M.

Department of Geosciences

Alfred-Wegener-Institute

Potsdam, Germany

Potsdam, Germany

169.

Yadrikhinskii I.V.

North-Eastern Federal University

Yakutsk, Russia

170.

Zaitseva G.

Institute for the History of Material Culture

St. Petersburg, Russia

171.

Zakharov E.S.

Institute for Biological Problems of Cryolithozone, SB RAS

Yakutsk, Russia

172.

Zharov A.

A.N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution

Moscow, Russia

173.

Zhdanova A.N.

The V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the RAS

Novosibirsk, Russia

174.

Zieliński A.

Institute of Geography the Jan Kochanowski University

Kielce, Poland

175.

Zimmermann H.

Periglacial Research Section, Alfred Wegener Institute Helmholtz Centre for Polar and Marine Research,

Institute of Earth and Environmental Science, University of Potsdam

Potsdam, Germany

176.

Zobkov M.B.

Institute of the North industrial environmental problems, Kola Science Center, RAS

Petrozavodsk, Russia

177.

ZykovV.V.

Institute of Biophysics

Krasnoyarsk, Russia

178.

Zuikova E.I.

Institute of Systematics and Ecology of Animals Siberian Branch of RAS (ISEA SB RAS)

Novosibirsk, Russia

179.

Ziętek J.

AGH University of Science and Technology

Krakow, Poland

ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ В ЯКУТСК – НА ЗЕМЛЕ ОЛОНХО!